Calendario serie B

sab 5 OTT
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 6 : 3 Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 5 OTT
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL 5 : 4 Vis Gubbio
sab 5 OTT
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli 8 : 3 CTS Grafica C5
sab 5 OTT
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL 2 : 5 Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 5 OTT
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana 5 : 2 Atlante Grosseto
sab 5 OTT
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 4 : 1 C.U.S. Ancona
2° Giornata
sab 12 OTT
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto 2 : 7 Mattagnanese BSL
sab 12 OTT
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona 3 : 5 Grottaccia 2005
sab 12 OTT
ore 15:00
Calcetto Poggibonsese 3 : 8 Lastrigiana
sab 12 OTT
ore 15:00
CTS Grafica C5 2 : 3 Futsal ASKL
sab 12 OTT
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese 3 : 3 Prato Calcio a 5
sab 12 OTT
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio 12 : 3 Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
3° Giornata
sab 19 OTT
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 3 : 6 Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 19 OTT
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL 5 : 2 Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 19 OTT
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli 6 : 4 Atlante Grosseto
sab 19 OTT
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana 1 : 9 C.U.S. Ancona
sab 19 OTT
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 2 : 2 Futsal ASKL
mar 12 NOV
ore 21:30
CTS Grafica C5 3 : 8 Vis Gubbio
4° Giornata
sab 26 OTT
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto 2 : 3 Vis Gubbio
sab 26 OTT
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona 8 : 6 Mattagnanese BSL
sab 26 OTT
ore 15:00
Calcetto Poggibonsese 7 : 3 Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 26 OTT
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese 4 : 3 Lastrigiana
sab 26 OTT
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL 5 : 2 Grottaccia 2005
sab 26 OTT
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 8 : 1 CTS Grafica C5
5° Giornata
sab 2 NOV
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 2 : 12 Prato Calcio a 5
sab 2 NOV
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL 3 : 2 Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 2 NOV
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli 3 : 5 C.U.S. Ancona
sab 2 NOV
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 1 : 8 Atlante Grosseto
sab 2 NOV
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana 3 : 5 Futsal ASKL
sab 2 NOV
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio 5 : 2 Calcetto Poggibonsese
6° Giornata
sab 9 NOV
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese 5 : 7 Atlante Grosseto
sab 9 NOV
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona 6 : 4 Vis Gubbio
sab 9 NOV
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese 4 : 2 Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 9 NOV
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 1 : 0 CTS Grafica C5
sab 9 NOV
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL 9 : 5 Mattagnanese BSL
sab 9 NOV
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 5 : 3 Lastrigiana
7° Giornata
sab 16 NOV
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto 1 : 4 C.U.S. Ancona
sab 16 NOV
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL 2 : 3 Prato Calcio a 5
sab 16 NOV
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli 3 : 5 Futsal ASKL
sab 16 NOV
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 5 : 7 Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 16 NOV
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana 2 : 1 Grottaccia 2005
sab 16 NOV
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio 7 : 3 Futsal Sangiovannese
8° Giornata
sab 23 NOV
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona 10 : 3 Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 23 NOV
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese 3 : 3 Atlante Grosseto
sab 23 NOV
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 4 : 3 Mattagnanese BSL
sab 23 NOV
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL 3 : 7 Vis Gubbio
sab 23 NOV
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana 8 : 3 CTS Grafica C5
sab 23 NOV
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 5 : 1 Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
9° Giornata
sab 30 NOV
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese 2 : 5 Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 30 NOV
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto 1 : 2 Futsal ASKL
sab 30 NOV
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL 3 : 3 Lastrigiana
sab 30 NOV
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli 1 : 1 Grottaccia 2005
sab 30 NOV
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 1 : 7 C.U.S. Ancona
sab 30 NOV
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio 7 : 5 Prato Calcio a 5
10° Giornata
sab 7 DIC
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese 1 : 8 C.U.S. Ancona
sab 7 DIC
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 4 : 11 Vis Gubbio
sab 7 DIC
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL 7 : 2 CTS Grafica C5
sab 7 DIC
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL 4 : 1 Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 7 DIC
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana 5 : 0 Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 7 DIC
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 5 : 2 Atlante Grosseto
11° Giornata
sab 14 DIC
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese 3 : 6 Prato Calcio a 5
sab 14 DIC
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto 2 : 4 Grottaccia 2005
sab 14 DIC
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona 6 : 2 Futsal ASKL
sab 14 DIC
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli 4 : 7 Mattagnanese BSL
sab 14 DIC
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 3 : 7 Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 14 DIC
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio 8 : 6 Lastrigiana
12° Giornata
sab 18 GEN
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese 9 : 4 Grottaccia 2005
sab 18 GEN
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese 5 : 2 Futsal ASKL
sab 18 GEN
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto 7 : 4 Lastrigiana
sab 18 GEN
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona 0 : 5 Prato Calcio a 5
sab 18 GEN
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 1 : 5 Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 18 GEN
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio 13 : 8 Mattagnanese BSL
13° Giornata
sab 25 GEN
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL – : – Atlante Grosseto
sab 25 GEN
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 – : – C.U.S. Ancona
sab 25 GEN
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli – : – Vis Gubbio
sab 25 GEN
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana – : – Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 25 GEN
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL – : – CTS Grafica C5
sab 25 GEN
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 – : – Futsal Sangiovannese
14° Giornata
sab 1 FEB
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese – : – Mattagnanese BSL
sab 1 FEB
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese – : – Grottaccia 2005
sab 1 FEB
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona – : – Lastrigiana
sab 1 FEB
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto – : – Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 1 FEB
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio – : – CTS Grafica C5
sab 1 FEB
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL – : – Prato Calcio a 5
15° Giornata
sab 8 FEB
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL – : – C.U.S. Ancona
sab 8 FEB
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli – : – Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 8 FEB
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 – : – Futsal ASKL
sab 8 FEB
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 – : – Prato Calcio a 5
sab 8 FEB
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio – : – Atlante Grosseto
sab 8 FEB
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana – : – Futsal Sangiovannese
16° Giornata
sab 15 FEB
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese – : – Vis Gubbio
sab 15 FEB
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto – : – CTS Grafica C5
sab 15 FEB
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese – : – Mattagnanese BSL
sab 15 FEB
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona – : – Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 15 FEB
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 – : – Grottaccia 2005
sab 15 FEB
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL – : – Lastrigiana
17° Giornata
sab 22 FEB
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto – : – Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 22 FEB
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL – : – Futsal ASKL
sab 22 FEB
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli – : – Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 22 FEB
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 – : – Grottaccia 2005
sab 22 FEB
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio – : – C.U.S. Ancona
sab 22 FEB
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana – : – Prato Calcio a 5
18° Giornata
sab 29 FEB
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese – : – CTS Grafica C5
sab 29 FEB
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona – : – Atlante Grosseto
sab 29 FEB
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 – : – Lastrigiana
sab 29 FEB
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese – : – Vis Gubbio
sab 29 FEB
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 – : – Mattagnanese BSL
sab 29 FEB
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL – : – Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
19° Giornata
sab 7 MAR
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese – : – C.U.S. Ancona
sab 7 MAR
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto – : – Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 7 MAR
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL – : – Grottaccia 2005
sab 7 MAR
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli – : – Prato Calcio a 5
sab 7 MAR
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 – : – Lastrigiana
sab 7 MAR
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio – : – Futsal ASKL
20° Giornata
sab 14 MAR
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese – : – Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 14 MAR
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona – : – CTS Grafica C5
sab 14 MAR
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 – : – Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 14 MAR
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL – : – Atlante Grosseto
sab 14 MAR
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana – : – Mattagnanese BSL
sab 14 MAR
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 – : – Vis Gubbio
21° Giornata
sab 4 APR
ore 14:30
Calcetto Poggibonsese – : – Futsal ASKL
sab 4 APR
ore 15:00
C.U.S. Ancona – : – Futsal Sangiovannese
sab 4 APR
ore 15:00
Pol. C.S.A. Cagli – : – Lastrigiana
sab 4 APR
ore 15:00
Atlante Grosseto – : – Prato Calcio a 5
sab 4 APR
ore 15:30
CTS Grafica C5 – : – Mattagnanese BSL
sab 4 APR
ore 16:00
Vis Gubbio – : – Grottaccia 2005
22° Giornata
sab 18 APR
ore 15:00
Grottaccia 2005 – : – Atlante Grosseto
sab 18 APR
ore 15:00
Futsal Sangiovannese – : – CTS Grafica C5
sab 18 APR
ore 15:00
Mattagnanese BSL – : – Pol. C.S.A. Cagli
sab 18 APR
ore 16:00
Futsal ASKL – : – C.U.S. Ancona
sab 18 APR
ore 16:00
Prato Calcio a 5 – : – Calcetto Poggibonsese
sab 18 APR
ore 16:00
Lastrigiana – : – Vis Gubbio